RANKING LIGA ESPORTS DE LAS EMPRESAS

Capital League - Ranking jugadores

RankingJugadorequipoPTS RANKINGPJGFGCGol-Average% Victorias% empates% derrotasMedia GFMedia GC
1Alberto Gallego78.101781255688.240.0011.764.761.47
2Alvar Diego76.101671215093.750.006.254.441.31
3Rubén Portela62.801458203878.5714.297.144.141.43
4Vinicius Corbellini59.501545261966.6713.3320.003.001.73
5Martin de Souza58.201642231956.2518.7525.002.631.44
6Héctor Gómez52.001260213983.330.0016.675.001.75
7Juan Rosell49.40164442243.7512.5043.752.752.63
8Iñigo Salaverri49.001450341657.1414.2928.573.572.43
9Borja López45.40143431342.8614.2942.862.432.21
10Juan Ramón Carneros45.40153438-440.006.6753.332.272.53
11Antonio Olarte42.70143747-1042.867.1450.002.643.36
12Carlos López41.00153044-1433.3313.3353.332.002.93
13Vincenzo Poerio39.80143843-542.8614.2942.862.713.07
14Alejandro Alfayate38.10133129238.4623.0838.462.382.23
15Diego Antonio37.00123026450.0016.6733.332.502.17
16Jorge Vicente34.90111923-445.459.0945.451.732.09
17Alejandro De Juan33.70163776-3925.000.0075.002.314.75
18Christopher Austin32.90151949-3020.006.6773.331.273.27
19Fabien Ducos32.00114043-336.369.0954.553.643.91
20Juan Miguel Alonso31.50122536-1141.670.0058.332.083.00
21David Calero31.20153266-3420.0013.3366.672.134.40
22Ulises San Segundo30.10103124750.0020.0030.003.102.40
23John Ward28.00151043-3313.330.0086.670.672.87
24Javier Benedí27.80112840-1236.360.0063.642.553.64
25Miguel Gadea27.10113139-827.270.0072.732.823.55
26Rafael De Vega27.0093023744.4411.1144.443.332.56
27Pablo Botas25.00630161466.670.0033.335.002.67
28Sergio Martinsanz18.10142187-660.000.00100.001.506.21
29Pedro Gil5.00336-333.330.0066.671.002.00